PRECINCT REPORT       ST. CLAIR COUNTY                 OFFICIAL REPORT
RUN DATE:11/13/20     GENERAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:26 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2020

          0001 ASHVILLE CITY HALL
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1057
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STRAIGHT PARTY VOTING
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALABAMA DEMOCRATIC PARTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .    218   28.84
           ALABAMA REPUBLICAN PARTY (REP)  .  .  .  .    538   71.16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301


          PRESIDENT AND VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R. BIDEN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   26.57
           DONALD J. TRUMP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    756   71.73
           JO JORGENSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    1.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .38
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DOUG JONES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   29.91
           TOMMY TUBERVILLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    735   69.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ADIA WINFREY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   26.32
           MIKE ROGERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    767   73.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           GREG SHAW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    781   98.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BRAD MENDHEIM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    780   98.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.02
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268

          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM C. "Bill" THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .    776   98.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.02
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272


          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT FRIDY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    778   99.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY WINDOM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    777   99.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BETH KELLUM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    776   99.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274


          PRESIDENT, PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA CASEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   30.16
           TWINKLE ANDRESS CAVANAUGH (REP) .  .  .  .    716   69.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .19
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27


          DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, ST. CLAIR COUNTY, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT L. MINOR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    785   98.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.01
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICKY A. PARKER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    774   98.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.15
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274

          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOMMY BOWERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    772   98.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.15
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BOB MIZE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    772   98.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.15
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276


          ST. CLAIR COUNTY REVENUE COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH L. (Ken) CROWE (REP) .  .  .  .  .    774   98.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.53
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, ODENVIL
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALLISON G. GRAY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    771   98.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.15
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, STEELE/
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    783   97.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    2.13
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, MOODY
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT SUTTLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    761   98.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    705   76.88
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   23.12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140

          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   39.45
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    508   60.55
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    471   55.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    374   44.26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    419   50.18
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    416   49.82
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    540   70.96
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   29.04
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    543   70.61
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   29.39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287


          LOCAL AMENDMENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    416   44.73
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    514   55.27
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127

PRECINCT REPORT       ST. CLAIR COUNTY                 OFFICIAL REPORT
RUN DATE:11/13/20     GENERAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:26 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2020

          0002 SHOAL CREEK COMM. CTR.
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    483
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STRAIGHT PARTY VOTING
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALABAMA DEMOCRATIC PARTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .     24    6.86
           ALABAMA REPUBLICAN PARTY (REP)  .  .  .  .    326   93.14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133


          PRESIDENT AND VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R. BIDEN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    8.54
           DONALD J. TRUMP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    435   90.63
           JO JORGENSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DOUG JONES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   11.67
           TOMMY TUBERVILLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    422   87.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .42
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ADIA WINFREY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    8.46
           MIKE ROGERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    433   91.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           GREG SHAW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    433   99.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .92
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BRAD MENDHEIM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    433   99.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .92
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46

          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM C. "Bill" THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .    434   99.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .69
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46


          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT FRIDY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    434   99.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .69
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY WINDOM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    434   99.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .91
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BETH KELLUM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    435   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .68
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45


          PRESIDENT, PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA CASEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   10.66
           TWINKLE ANDRESS CAVANAUGH (REP) .  .  .  .    418   89.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .21
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, ST. CLAIR COUNTY, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT L. MINOR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    435   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .68
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICKY A. PARKER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    435   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .68
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45

          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOMMY BOWERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    436   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .68
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BOB MIZE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    434   99.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .69
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46


          ST. CLAIR COUNTY REVENUE COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH L. (Ken) CROWE (REP) .  .  .  .  .    437   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .68
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, ODENVIL
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALLISON G. GRAY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    435   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .68
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, STEELE/
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    430   99.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .69
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, MOODY
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT SUTTLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    429   99.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .92
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    363   85.61
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   14.39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59

          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   39.59
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   60.41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   55.06
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   44.94
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   44.39
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   55.61
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   81.69
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   18.31
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   83.04
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   16.96
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141


          LOCAL AMENDMENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   33.86
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   66.14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43

PRECINCT REPORT       ST. CLAIR COUNTY                 OFFICIAL REPORT
RUN DATE:11/13/20     GENERAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:26 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2020

          0003 ODENVILLE CIVIC CTR.
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1841
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STRAIGHT PARTY VOTING
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALABAMA DEMOCRATIC PARTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .    126    9.38
           ALABAMA REPUBLICAN PARTY (REP)  .  .  .  .   1218   90.63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    497


          PRESIDENT AND VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R. BIDEN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   10.22
           DONALD J. TRUMP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1632   88.74
           JO JORGENSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17     .92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .11
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DOUG JONES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   12.64
           TOMMY TUBERVILLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1603   87.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .05
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ADIA WINFREY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176    9.65
           MIKE ROGERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1648   90.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           GREG SHAW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1685   99.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .53
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BRAD MENDHEIM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1679   99.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8     .47
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154

          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM C. "Bill" THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .   1679   99.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .42
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155


          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT FRIDY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1678   99.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY WINDOM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1679   99.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BETH KELLUM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1679   99.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156


          PRESIDENT, PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA CASEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   11.87
           TWINKLE ANDRESS CAVANAUGH (REP) .  .  .  .   1604   88.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19


          DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, ST. CLAIR COUNTY, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT L. MINOR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1677   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11     .65
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICKY A. PARKER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1679   99.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156

          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOMMY BOWERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1677   99.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .42
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BOB MIZE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1676   99.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159


          ST. CLAIR COUNTY REVENUE COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH L. (Ken) CROWE (REP) .  .  .  .  .   1675   99.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .42
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, ODENVIL
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALLISON G. GRAY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1674   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11     .65
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, STEELE/
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1658   99.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, MOODY
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT SUTTLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1654   99.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .42
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1433   84.15
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   15.85
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137

          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    682   43.77
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    876   56.23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1040   65.82
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    540   34.18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    834   53.46
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    726   46.54
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1170   80.19
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   19.81
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    381


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1180   81.04
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   18.96
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385


          LOCAL AMENDMENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    842   49.04
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    875   50.96
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124

PRECINCT REPORT       ST. CLAIR COUNTY                 OFFICIAL REPORT
RUN DATE:11/13/20     GENERAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:26 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2020

          0004 SPRINGVILLE 1ST UNITED
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   4372
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STRAIGHT PARTY VOTING
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALABAMA DEMOCRATIC PARTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .    255    8.19
           ALABAMA REPUBLICAN PARTY (REP)  .  .  .  .   2860   91.81
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1255


          PRESIDENT AND VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R. BIDEN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    429    9.84
           DONALD J. TRUMP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3885   89.11
           JO JORGENSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37     .85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .21
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DOUG JONES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    503   11.54
           TOMMY TUBERVILLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3851   88.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ADIA WINFREY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400    9.26
           MIKE ROGERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3918   90.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .02
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           GREG SHAW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3969   99.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16     .40
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    386


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BRAD MENDHEIM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3964   99.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11     .28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    397

          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM C. "Bill" THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .   3959   99.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15     .38
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    398


          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT FRIDY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3954   99.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14     .35
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    404


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY WINDOM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3953   99.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14     .35
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BETH KELLUM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3946   99.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15     .38
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    411


          PRESIDENT, PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA CASEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    486   11.32
           TWINKLE ANDRESS CAVANAUGH (REP) .  .  .  .   3805   88.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .07
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76


          DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, ST. CLAIR COUNTY, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT L. MINOR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3944   99.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14     .35
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    414


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICKY A. PARKER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3938   99.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15     .38
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    418

          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOMMY BOWERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3944   99.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16     .40
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    412


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BOB MIZE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3941   99.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14     .35
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    417


          ST. CLAIR COUNTY REVENUE COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH L. (Ken) CROWE (REP) .  .  .  .  .   3948   99.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19     .48
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, ODENVIL
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALLISON G. GRAY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3929   99.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18     .46
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    425


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, STEELE/
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3911   99.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14     .36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    447


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, MOODY
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT SUTTLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3904   99.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15     .38
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    453


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3362   86.01
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    547   13.99
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    458

          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1516   44.97
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1855   55.03
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    998


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2315   66.79
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1151   33.21
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    906


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1884   55.20
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1529   44.80
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    956


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2605   82.62
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    548   17.38
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1214


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2624   83.09
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    534   16.91
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1210


          LOCAL AMENDMENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2418   60.91
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1552   39.09
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    399

PRECINCT REPORT       ST. CLAIR COUNTY                 OFFICIAL REPORT
RUN DATE:11/13/20     GENERAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:26 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2020

          0005 FRIENDSHIP BAPTIST CH
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1287
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STRAIGHT PARTY VOTING
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALABAMA DEMOCRATIC PARTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .     77    8.52
           ALABAMA REPUBLICAN PARTY (REP)  .  .  .  .    827   91.48
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    383


          PRESIDENT AND VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R. BIDEN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108    8.40
           DONALD J. TRUMP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1164   90.51
           JO JORGENSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    1.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .08
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DOUG JONES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125    9.77
           TOMMY TUBERVILLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1149   89.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ADIA WINFREY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99    7.80
           MIKE ROGERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1169   92.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .08
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           GREG SHAW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1167   99.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BRAD MENDHEIM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1165   99.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .51
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116

          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM C. "Bill" THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .   1161   99.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .51
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120


          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT FRIDY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1160   99.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .51
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY WINDOM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1166   99.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BETH KELLUM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1162   99.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .34
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121


          PRESIDENT, PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA CASEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   10.17
           TWINKLE ANDRESS CAVANAUGH (REP) .  .  .  .   1131   89.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28


          DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, ST. CLAIR COUNTY, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT L. MINOR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1166   99.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .51
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICKY A. PARKER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1156   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .60
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124

          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOMMY BOWERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1163   99.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .51
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BOB MIZE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1163   99.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119


          ST. CLAIR COUNTY REVENUE COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH L. (Ken) CROWE (REP) .  .  .  .  .   1164   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .60
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, ODENVIL
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALLISON G. GRAY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1166   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .60
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, STEELE/
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1152   99.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .35
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, MOODY
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT SUTTLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1146   99.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    985   83.62
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   16.38
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108

          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    408   39.57
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    623   60.43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    630   60.06
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    419   39.94
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    500   48.22
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    537   51.78
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    737   77.99
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   22.01
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    745   79.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   21.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343


          LOCAL AMENDMENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    465   39.21
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    721   60.79
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101

PRECINCT REPORT       ST. CLAIR COUNTY                 OFFICIAL REPORT
RUN DATE:11/13/20     GENERAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:26 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2020

          0006 STEELE COMM. CTR.
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    635
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STRAIGHT PARTY VOTING
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALABAMA DEMOCRATIC PARTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .     29    6.90
           ALABAMA REPUBLICAN PARTY (REP)  .  .  .  .    391   93.10
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215


          PRESIDENT AND VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R. BIDEN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57    9.03
           DONALD J. TRUMP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    565   89.54
           JO JORGENSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DOUG JONES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   11.48
           TOMMY TUBERVILLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    554   88.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ADIA WINFREY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59    9.53
           MIKE ROGERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    560   90.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           GREG SHAW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    556   99.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BRAD MENDHEIM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    557  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78

          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM C. "Bill" THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .    557  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78


          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT FRIDY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    557   99.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY WINDOM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    556   99.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BETH KELLUM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    553   99.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80


          PRESIDENT, PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA CASEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   11.60
           TWINKLE ANDRESS CAVANAUGH (REP) .  .  .  .    541   88.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22


          DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, ST. CLAIR COUNTY, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT L. MINOR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    562   99.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICKY A. PARKER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    555   99.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79

          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOMMY BOWERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    554   99.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .54
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BOB MIZE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    554   99.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79


          ST. CLAIR COUNTY REVENUE COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH L. (Ken) CROWE (REP) .  .  .  .  .    563  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, ODENVIL
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALLISON G. GRAY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    559   99.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, STEELE/
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    547   98.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.08
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, MOODY
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT SUTTLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    545   99.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .37
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    448   81.31
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   18.69
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84

          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   38.19
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   61.81
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   60.61
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   39.39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   44.93
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   55.07
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   75.56
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   24.44
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    339   75.50
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   24.50
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185


          LOCAL AMENDMENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   28.09
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    407   71.91
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69

PRECINCT REPORT       ST. CLAIR COUNTY                 OFFICIAL REPORT
RUN DATE:11/13/20     GENERAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:26 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2020

          0007 BRANCHVILLE CUMBERLAND
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1736
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STRAIGHT PARTY VOTING
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALABAMA DEMOCRATIC PARTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .    100    8.24
           ALABAMA REPUBLICAN PARTY (REP)  .  .  .  .   1113   91.76
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    523


          PRESIDENT AND VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R. BIDEN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169    9.74
           DONALD J. TRUMP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1538   88.59
           JO JORGENSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    1.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DOUG JONES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   12.60
           TOMMY TUBERVILLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1505   86.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .40
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ADIA WINFREY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161    9.40
           MIKE ROGERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1551   90.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .06
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           GREG SHAW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1565   99.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11     .70
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BRAD MENDHEIM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1562   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12     .76
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162

          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM C. "Bill" THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .   1564   99.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .57
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163


          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT FRIDY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1562   99.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10     .64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY WINDOM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1559   99.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10     .64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BETH KELLUM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1558   99.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11     .70
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167


          PRESIDENT, PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA CASEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   11.22
           TWINKLE ANDRESS CAVANAUGH (REP) .  .  .  .   1496   88.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51


          DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, ST. CLAIR COUNTY, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT L. MINOR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1549   98.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    1.09
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICKY A. PARKER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1558   99.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11     .70
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167

          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOMMY BOWERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1559   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13     .83
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BOB MIZE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1559   99.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11     .70
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166


          ST. CLAIR COUNTY REVENUE COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH L. (Ken) CROWE (REP) .  .  .  .  .   1562   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13     .83
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, ODENVIL
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALLISON G. GRAY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1564   99.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8     .51
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, STEELE/
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1523   99.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .59
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, MOODY
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT SUTTLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1528   99.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8     .52
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1363   86.76
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   13.24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165

          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    688   48.86
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    720   51.14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    996   70.39
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    419   29.61
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    321


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    793   57.34
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    590   42.66
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1041   81.90
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   18.10
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    465


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1064   82.93
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   17.07
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    453


          LOCAL AMENDMENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    893   56.81
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    679   43.19
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164

PRECINCT REPORT       ST. CLAIR COUNTY                 OFFICIAL REPORT
RUN DATE:11/13/20     GENERAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:26 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2020

          0008 RAGLAND TOWN HALL
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    869
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STRAIGHT PARTY VOTING
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALABAMA DEMOCRATIC PARTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .    123   19.71
           ALABAMA REPUBLICAN PARTY (REP)  .  .  .  .    501   80.29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243


          PRESIDENT AND VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R. BIDEN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   18.13
           DONALD J. TRUMP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    703   81.18
           JO JORGENSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DOUG JONES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   20.79
           TOMMY TUBERVILLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    682   79.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ADIA WINFREY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   17.45
           MIKE ROGERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    705   82.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           GREG SHAW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    715   99.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BRAD MENDHEIM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    709   99.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158

          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM C. "Bill" THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .    709   99.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159


          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT FRIDY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    706   99.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY WINDOM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    705   99.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BETH KELLUM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    705   99.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162


          PRESIDENT, PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA CASEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   21.39
           TWINKLE ANDRESS CAVANAUGH (REP) .  .  .  .    665   78.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22


          DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, ST. CLAIR COUNTY, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT L. MINOR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    708   99.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .56
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICKY A. PARKER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    705   99.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163

          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOMMY BOWERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    706   99.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BOB MIZE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    703   99.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164


          ST. CLAIR COUNTY REVENUE COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH L. (Ken) CROWE (REP) .  .  .  .  .    712   99.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, ODENVIL
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALLISON G. GRAY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    704   99.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .42
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, STEELE/
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    696   99.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, MOODY
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT SUTTLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    692   99.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    594   79.73
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   20.27
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122

          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   38.80
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    418   61.20
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    393   58.14
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   41.86
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   48.73
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   51.27
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    461   72.83
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   27.17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    465   73.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   27.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232


          LOCAL AMENDMENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   40.49
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    441   59.51
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127

PRECINCT REPORT       ST. CLAIR COUNTY                 OFFICIAL REPORT
RUN DATE:11/13/20     GENERAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:26 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2020

          0009 WATTSVILLE VFD
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    965
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STRAIGHT PARTY VOTING
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALABAMA DEMOCRATIC PARTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .     44    6.09
           ALABAMA REPUBLICAN PARTY (REP)  .  .  .  .    679   93.91
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242


          PRESIDENT AND VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R. BIDEN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69    7.19
           DONALD J. TRUMP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    883   91.98
           JO JORGENSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8     .83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DOUG JONES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   10.09
           TOMMY TUBERVILLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    864   89.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ADIA WINFREY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68    7.17
           MIKE ROGERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    880   92.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           GREG SHAW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    893   99.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .56
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BRAD MENDHEIM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    891   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .78
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67

          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM C. "Bill" THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .    893   99.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .56
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67


          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT FRIDY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    889   99.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .56
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY WINDOM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    888   99.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .56
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BETH KELLUM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    888   99.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .56
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72


          PRESIDENT, PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA CASEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93    9.82
           TWINKLE ANDRESS CAVANAUGH (REP) .  .  .  .    852   89.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .21
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, ST. CLAIR COUNTY, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT L. MINOR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    895   99.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .56
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICKY A. PARKER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    892   99.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .56
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68

          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOMMY BOWERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    888   99.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BOB MIZE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    895   99.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .56
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65


          ST. CLAIR COUNTY REVENUE COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH L. (Ken) CROWE (REP) .  .  .  .  .    892   99.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .67
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, ODENVIL
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALLISON G. GRAY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    891   99.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, STEELE/
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    878   99.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, MOODY
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT SUTTLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    877   99.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    707   83.08
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   16.92
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112

          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   40.54
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    462   59.46
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    502   64.11
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   35.89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    397   51.96
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    367   48.04
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    538   77.63
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   22.37
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    546   78.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   22.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265


          LOCAL AMENDMENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   37.54
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    529   62.46
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118

PRECINCT REPORT       ST. CLAIR COUNTY                 OFFICIAL REPORT
RUN DATE:11/13/20     GENERAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:26 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2020

          0010 POPLAR SPRGS CH
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    452
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STRAIGHT PARTY VOTING
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALABAMA DEMOCRATIC PARTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .     19    6.05
           ALABAMA REPUBLICAN PARTY (REP)  .  .  .  .    295   93.95
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138


          PRESIDENT AND VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R. BIDEN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    6.64
           DONALD J. TRUMP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    418   92.48
           JO JORGENSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DOUG JONES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    9.82
           TOMMY TUBERVILLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    404   90.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ADIA WINFREY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    6.31
           MIKE ROGERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    416   93.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           GREG SHAW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409   99.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BRAD MENDHEIM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    410   99.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41

          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM C. "Bill" THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .    407   99.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44


          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT FRIDY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    406   99.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .49
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY WINDOM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    404   99.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BETH KELLUM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   99.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .49
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45


          PRESIDENT, PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA CASEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    9.55
           TWINKLE ANDRESS CAVANAUGH (REP) .  .  .  .    397   90.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, ST. CLAIR COUNTY, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT L. MINOR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    406   99.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICKY A. PARKER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   99.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46

          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOMMY BOWERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   99.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BOB MIZE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   99.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45


          ST. CLAIR COUNTY REVENUE COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH L. (Ken) CROWE (REP) .  .  .  .  .    407   99.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, ODENVIL
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALLISON G. GRAY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    399   99.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .50
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, STEELE/
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    396   99.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .75
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, MOODY
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT SUTTLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    395   99.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    362   86.60
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   13.40
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34

          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   39.15
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   60.85
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   60.10
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   39.90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   42.89
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   57.11
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   80.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   20.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   81.58
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   18.42
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110


          LOCAL AMENDMENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   33.10
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   66.90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29

PRECINCT REPORT       ST. CLAIR COUNTY                 OFFICIAL REPORT
RUN DATE:11/13/20     GENERAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:26 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2020

          0011 CELEBRATIONS
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1485
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STRAIGHT PARTY VOTING
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALABAMA DEMOCRATIC PARTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .     82    7.82
           ALABAMA REPUBLICAN PARTY (REP)  .  .  .  .    966   92.18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    437


          PRESIDENT AND VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R. BIDEN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145    9.78
           DONALD J. TRUMP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1321   89.08
           JO JORGENSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11     .74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .40
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DOUG JONES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   11.70
           TOMMY TUBERVILLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1304   88.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ADIA WINFREY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141    9.59
           MIKE ROGERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1329   90.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .07
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           GREG SHAW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1342   99.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BRAD MENDHEIM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1341   99.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138

          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM C. "Bill" THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .   1337   99.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141


          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT FRIDY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1344   99.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .44
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY WINDOM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1339   99.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BETH KELLUM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1344   99.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .37
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136


          PRESIDENT, PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA CASEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   11.16
           TWINKLE ANDRESS CAVANAUGH (REP) .  .  .  .   1295   88.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24


          DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, ST. CLAIR COUNTY, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT L. MINOR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1348   99.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .44
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICKY A. PARKER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1337   99.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8     .59
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140

          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOMMY BOWERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1345   99.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .66
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BOB MIZE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1338   99.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .67
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138


          ST. CLAIR COUNTY REVENUE COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH L. (Ken) CROWE (REP) .  .  .  .  .   1343   99.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .44
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, ODENVIL
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALLISON G. GRAY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    991   99.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .70
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, STEELE/
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    981   99.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, MOODY
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT SUTTLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    984   99.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1134   85.20
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   14.80
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154

          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    504   42.32
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    687   57.68
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    791   65.64
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    414   34.36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    643   53.81
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    552   46.19
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    857   80.93
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   19.07
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    425


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    855   81.35
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   18.65
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    434


          LOCAL AMENDMENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    580   44.58
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    721   55.42
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184

PRECINCT REPORT       ST. CLAIR COUNTY                 OFFICIAL REPORT
RUN DATE:11/13/20     GENERAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:26 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2020

          0012 NEW LONDON VFD
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    932
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STRAIGHT PARTY VOTING
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALABAMA DEMOCRATIC PARTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .    109   15.75
           ALABAMA REPUBLICAN PARTY (REP)  .  .  .  .    583   84.25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240


          PRESIDENT AND VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R. BIDEN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   15.78
           DONALD J. TRUMP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    771   83.35
           JO JORGENSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DOUG JONES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   17.69
           TOMMY TUBERVILLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    762   82.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ADIA WINFREY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   15.98
           MIKE ROGERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    772   83.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           GREG SHAW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    782   99.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BRAD MENDHEIM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    779   99.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146

          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM C. "Bill" THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .    783   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144


          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT FRIDY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    778   99.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY WINDOM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    781   99.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BETH KELLUM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    779   99.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146


          PRESIDENT, PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA CASEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   17.70
           TWINKLE ANDRESS CAVANAUGH (REP) .  .  .  .    752   82.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, ST. CLAIR COUNTY, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT L. MINOR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    783   98.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.01
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICKY A. PARKER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    777   98.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.15
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146

          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOMMY BOWERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    782   99.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BOB MIZE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    777   99.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148


          ST. CLAIR COUNTY REVENUE COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH L. (Ken) CROWE (REP) .  .  .  .  .    783   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .76
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, ODENVIL
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALLISON G. GRAY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    780   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .76
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, STEELE/
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    766   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .65
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, MOODY
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT SUTTLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    767   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .65
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    706   84.45
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   15.55
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95

          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340   45.09
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    414   54.91
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    504   65.45
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   34.55
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    436   57.52
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   42.48
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    555   79.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   20.26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    550   79.59
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   20.41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241


          LOCAL AMENDMENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   41.03
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    483   58.97
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113

PRECINCT REPORT       ST. CLAIR COUNTY                 OFFICIAL REPORT
RUN DATE:11/13/20     GENERAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:26 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2020

          0013 WOLF CREEK VFD
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    433
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STRAIGHT PARTY VOTING
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALABAMA DEMOCRATIC PARTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .     24    7.64
           ALABAMA REPUBLICAN PARTY (REP)  .  .  .  .    290   92.36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119


          PRESIDENT AND VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R. BIDEN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    7.39
           DONALD J. TRUMP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    399   92.15
           JO JORGENSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DOUG JONES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    8.82
           TOMMY TUBERVILLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    392   90.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ADIA WINFREY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    6.98
           MIKE ROGERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400   93.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           GREG SHAW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BRAD MENDHEIM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    402  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31

          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM C. "Bill" THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .    402  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31


          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT FRIDY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    401  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY WINDOM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BETH KELLUM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33


          PRESIDENT, PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA CASEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    8.43
           TWINKLE ANDRESS CAVANAUGH (REP) .  .  .  .    391   91.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, ST. CLAIR COUNTY, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT L. MINOR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403   99.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICKY A. PARKER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33

          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOMMY BOWERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BOB MIZE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    402  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31


          ST. CLAIR COUNTY REVENUE COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH L. (Ken) CROWE (REP) .  .  .  .  .    402  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, ODENVIL
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALLISON G. GRAY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, STEELE/
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    395  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, MOODY
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT SUTTLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    394  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   88.16
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   11.84
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35

          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   47.55
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   52.45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   67.12
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   32.88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   54.96
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   45.04
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   84.12
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   15.88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   84.21
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   15.79
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91


          LOCAL AMENDMENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   48.48
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   51.52
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37

PRECINCT REPORT       ST. CLAIR COUNTY                 OFFICIAL REPORT
RUN DATE:11/13/20     GENERAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:26 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2020

          0014 PELL CITY COMM. CTR.
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2323
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STRAIGHT PARTY VOTING
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALABAMA DEMOCRATIC PARTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .    448   26.92
           ALABAMA REPUBLICAN PARTY (REP)  .  .  .  .   1216   73.08
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    659


          PRESIDENT AND VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R. BIDEN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    614   26.44
           DONALD J. TRUMP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1684   72.52
           JO JORGENSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23     .99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .04
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DOUG JONES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    668   28.91
           TOMMY TUBERVILLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1642   71.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .04
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ADIA WINFREY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    609   26.50
           MIKE ROGERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1687   73.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .09
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           GREG SHAW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1783   97.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    2.52
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    494


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BRAD MENDHEIM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1776   97.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    2.47
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    502

          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM C. "Bill" THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .   1779   97.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    2.52
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    498


          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT FRIDY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1777   97.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    2.47
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    501


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY WINDOM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1776   97.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    2.52
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    500


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BETH KELLUM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1778   97.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    2.47
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    500


          PRESIDENT, PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA CASEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    626   27.42
           TWINKLE ANDRESS CAVANAUGH (REP) .  .  .  .   1656   72.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .04
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37


          DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, ST. CLAIR COUNTY, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT L. MINOR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1802   97.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    2.22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    480


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICKY A. PARKER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1779   97.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    2.31
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    502

          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOMMY BOWERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1784   97.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    2.30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    497


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BOB MIZE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1775   97.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    2.26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    507


          ST. CLAIR COUNTY REVENUE COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH L. (Ken) CROWE (REP) .  .  .  .  .   1786   97.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    2.30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    495


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, ODENVIL
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALLISON G. GRAY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    662   99.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, STEELE/
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    655   99.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .91
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, MOODY
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT SUTTLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    653   99.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .91
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1672   78.20
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    466   21.80
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183

          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    858   43.14
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1131   56.86
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1226   60.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    792   39.25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1126   56.81
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    856   43.19
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    339


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1366   72.78
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    511   27.22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    445


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1382   73.28
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    504   26.72
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    431


          LOCAL AMENDMENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    883   41.93
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1223   58.07
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216

PRECINCT REPORT       ST. CLAIR COUNTY                 OFFICIAL REPORT
RUN DATE:11/13/20     GENERAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:26 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2020

          0015 COOK SPRGS VFD
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    909
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STRAIGHT PARTY VOTING
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALABAMA DEMOCRATIC PARTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .     36    5.48
           ALABAMA REPUBLICAN PARTY (REP)  .  .  .  .    621   94.52
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250


          PRESIDENT AND VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R. BIDEN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74    8.16
           DONALD J. TRUMP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    820   90.41
           JO JORGENSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .33
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DOUG JONES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   10.36
           TOMMY TUBERVILLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    809   89.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .44
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ADIA WINFREY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67    7.44
           MIKE ROGERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    833   92.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           GREG SHAW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    842   99.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BRAD MENDHEIM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    838   99.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67

          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM C. "Bill" THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .    840   99.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67


          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT FRIDY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    833   99.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY WINDOM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    835   99.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BETH KELLUM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    831   99.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76


          PRESIDENT, PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA CASEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83    9.30
           TWINKLE ANDRESS CAVANAUGH (REP) .  .  .  .    808   90.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, ST. CLAIR COUNTY, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT L. MINOR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    846   99.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICKY A. PARKER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    834   99.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72

          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOMMY BOWERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    839   99.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .47
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BOB MIZE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    836   99.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71


          ST. CLAIR COUNTY REVENUE COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH L. (Ken) CROWE (REP) .  .  .  .  .    837   99.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .59
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, ODENVIL
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALLISON G. GRAY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    830   99.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, STEELE/
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    814   99.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, MOODY
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT SUTTLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    815   99.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    691   86.38
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   13.63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107

          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   45.04
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388   54.96
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    482   67.04
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   32.96
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   53.18
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    339   46.82
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    543   84.06
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   15.94
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    549   84.59
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   15.41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259


          LOCAL AMENDMENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   41.85
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    460   58.15
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118

PRECINCT REPORT       ST. CLAIR COUNTY                 OFFICIAL REPORT
RUN DATE:11/13/20     GENERAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:26 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2020

          0016 MOODY CIVIC CTR.
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   4822
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .02


          STRAIGHT PARTY VOTING
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALABAMA DEMOCRATIC PARTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .    526   16.04
           ALABAMA REPUBLICAN PARTY (REP)  .  .  .  .   2754   83.96
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1542


          PRESIDENT AND VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R. BIDEN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    893   18.55
           DONALD J. TRUMP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3849   79.97
           JO JORGENSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55    1.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16     .33
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DOUG JONES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1036   21.58
           TOMMY TUBERVILLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3758   78.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .15
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21


          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ADIA WINFREY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    849   17.87
           MIKE ROGERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3894   81.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .19
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           GREG SHAW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   4067   98.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68    1.64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    686


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BRAD MENDHEIM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   4059   98.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59    1.43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    704

          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM C. "Bill" THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .   4048   98.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61    1.48
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    712


          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT FRIDY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   4038   98.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60    1.46
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    723


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY WINDOM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   4040   98.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    1.32
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    727


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BETH KELLUM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   4023   98.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58    1.42
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    740


          PRESIDENT, PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA CASEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    957   20.30
           TWINKLE ANDRESS CAVANAUGH (REP) .  .  .  .   3749   79.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8     .17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101


          DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, ST. CLAIR COUNTY, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT L. MINOR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   4050   98.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    1.29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    718


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICKY A. PARKER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   4051   98.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    1.32
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    717

          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOMMY BOWERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   4044   98.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48    1.17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    730


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BOB MIZE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   4036   98.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    1.22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    735


          ST. CLAIR COUNTY REVENUE COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH L. (Ken) CROWE (REP) .  .  .  .  .   4048   98.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56    1.36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    717


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, ODENVIL
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALLISON G. GRAY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3927   98.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    1.16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    719


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, STEELE/
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3890   98.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    1.14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    755


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, MOODY
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT SUTTLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3914   98.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51    1.29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    729


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3678   82.91
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    758   17.09
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    381

          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1938   48.40
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2066   51.60
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    818


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2713   66.53
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1365   33.47
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    743


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2440   60.70
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1580   39.30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    801


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2940   78.21
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    819   21.79
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1056


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2950   78.52
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    807   21.48
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1062


          LOCAL AMENDMENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2683   60.14
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1778   39.86
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356

PRECINCT REPORT       ST. CLAIR COUNTY                 OFFICIAL REPORT
RUN DATE:11/13/20     GENERAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:26 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2020

          0017 PINEDALE VFD
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    640
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STRAIGHT PARTY VOTING
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALABAMA DEMOCRATIC PARTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .     20    4.27
           ALABAMA REPUBLICAN PARTY (REP)  .  .  .  .    448   95.73
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172


          PRESIDENT AND VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R. BIDEN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    7.04
           DONALD J. TRUMP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    592   92.64
           JO JORGENSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DOUG JONES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58    9.11
           TOMMY TUBERVILLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    579   90.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ADIA WINFREY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    6.56
           MIKE ROGERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    584   93.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           GREG SHAW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    588   99.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .51
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BRAD MENDHEIM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    587   99.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .51
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50

          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM C. "Bill" THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .    587   99.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .51
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50


          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT FRIDY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    587   99.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .34
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY WINDOM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    588   99.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BETH KELLUM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    589   99.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50


          PRESIDENT, PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA CASEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    6.89
           TWINKLE ANDRESS CAVANAUGH (REP) .  .  .  .    580   92.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, ST. CLAIR COUNTY, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT L. MINOR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    588   99.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .34
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICKY A. PARKER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    588   99.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .51
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49

          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOMMY BOWERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    588   99.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .34
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BOB MIZE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    587   99.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52


          ST. CLAIR COUNTY REVENUE COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH L. (Ken) CROWE (REP) .  .  .  .  .    588   99.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, ODENVIL
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALLISON G. GRAY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    586   99.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .51
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, STEELE/
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    576   99.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .52
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, MOODY
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT SUTTLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    576   99.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .35
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    501   87.43
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   12.57
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67

          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   48.50
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   51.50
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343   66.99
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   33.01
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   54.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   46.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    396   81.99
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   18.01
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    396   82.50
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   17.50
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160


          LOCAL AMENDMENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   47.86
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   52.14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80

PRECINCT REPORT       ST. CLAIR COUNTY                 OFFICIAL REPORT
RUN DATE:11/13/20     GENERAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:26 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2020

          0018 CROPWELL BAPTIST CH
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2982
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STRAIGHT PARTY VOTING
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALABAMA DEMOCRATIC PARTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .    258   12.67
           ALABAMA REPUBLICAN PARTY (REP)  .  .  .  .   1778   87.33
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    945


          PRESIDENT AND VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R. BIDEN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    394   13.24
           DONALD J. TRUMP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2531   85.08
           JO JORGENSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    1.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DOUG JONES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    478   16.08
           TOMMY TUBERVILLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2491   83.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .10
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ADIA WINFREY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    402   13.61
           MIKE ROGERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2551   86.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .03
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           GREG SHAW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2613   99.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15     .57
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BRAD MENDHEIM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2607   99.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18     .69
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356

          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM C. "Bill" THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .   2608   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17     .65
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356


          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT FRIDY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2606   99.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15     .57
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY WINDOM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2604   99.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15     .57
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    363


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BETH KELLUM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2605   99.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13     .50
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    364


          PRESIDENT, PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA CASEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    439   14.98
           TWINKLE ANDRESS CAVANAUGH (REP) .  .  .  .   2490   84.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .03
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50


          DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, ST. CLAIR COUNTY, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT L. MINOR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2638   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18     .68
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICKY A. PARKER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2604   99.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13     .50
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    365

          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOMMY BOWERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2611   99.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19     .72
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BOB MIZE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2605   99.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16     .61
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361


          ST. CLAIR COUNTY REVENUE COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH L. (Ken) CROWE (REP) .  .  .  .  .   2611   99.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19     .72
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, ODENVIL
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALLISON G. GRAY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   99.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .52
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, STEELE/
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   99.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .53
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, MOODY
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT SUTTLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   99.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .52
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2333   84.84
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    417   15.16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227

          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1069   43.92
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1365   56.08
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    545


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1640   65.97
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    846   34.03
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    493


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1368   56.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1075   44.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    536


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1800   80.39
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    439   19.61
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    738


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1818   80.37
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    444   19.63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    719


          LOCAL AMENDMENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1314   48.63
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1388   51.37
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276

PRECINCT REPORT       ST. CLAIR COUNTY                 OFFICIAL REPORT
RUN DATE:11/13/20     GENERAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:26 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2020

          0019 RIVERSIDE TOWN HALL
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1128
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STRAIGHT PARTY VOTING
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALABAMA DEMOCRATIC PARTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .    137   15.95
           ALABAMA REPUBLICAN PARTY (REP)  .  .  .  .    722   84.05
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269


          PRESIDENT AND VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R. BIDEN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   16.88
           DONALD J. TRUMP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    923   82.41
           JO JORGENSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .09
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DOUG JONES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   18.84
           TOMMY TUBERVILLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    911   80.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ADIA WINFREY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   16.82
           MIKE ROGERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    925   83.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           GREG SHAW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    949   99.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .94
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BRAD MENDHEIM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    943   98.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.05
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175

          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM C. "Bill" THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .    947   99.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8     .84
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173


          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT FRIDY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    945   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY WINDOM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    939   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BETH KELLUM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    943   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178


          PRESIDENT, PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA CASEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   18.06
           TWINKLE ANDRESS CAVANAUGH (REP) .  .  .  .    902   81.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .09
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25


          DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, ST. CLAIR COUNTY, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT L. MINOR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    951   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8     .83
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICKY A. PARKER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    946   99.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .73
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174

          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOMMY BOWERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    947   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BOB MIZE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    946   99.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .73
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175


          ST. CLAIR COUNTY REVENUE COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH L. (Ken) CROWE (REP) .  .  .  .  .    944   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, ODENVIL
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALLISON G. GRAY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    947   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, STEELE/
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    930   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8     .85
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, MOODY
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT SUTTLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    934   99.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    777   80.10
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   19.90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158

          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   46.23
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    471   53.77
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    579   66.02
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   33.98
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    496   57.27
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    370   42.73
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    643   79.09
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   20.91
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    652   80.10
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   19.90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314


          LOCAL AMENDMENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    431   45.04
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    526   54.96
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171

PRECINCT REPORT       ST. CLAIR COUNTY                 OFFICIAL REPORT
RUN DATE:11/13/20     GENERAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:26 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2020

          0020 FAIRVIEW CH
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STRAIGHT PARTY VOTING
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALABAMA DEMOCRATIC PARTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .      5    4.20
           ALABAMA REPUBLICAN PARTY (REP)  .  .  .  .    114   95.80
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53


          PRESIDENT AND VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R. BIDEN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    4.65
           DONALD J. TRUMP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   95.35
           JO JORGENSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DOUG JONES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    7.02
           TOMMY TUBERVILLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   92.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ADIA WINFREY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    4.07
           MIKE ROGERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   95.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           GREG SHAW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BRAD MENDHEIM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13

          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM C. "Bill" THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .    158  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT FRIDY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY WINDOM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BETH KELLUM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          PRESIDENT, PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA CASEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    6.55
           TWINKLE ANDRESS CAVANAUGH (REP) .  .  .  .    156   92.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .60
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, ST. CLAIR COUNTY, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT L. MINOR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICKY A. PARKER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14

          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOMMY BOWERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BOB MIZE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   99.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          ST. CLAIR COUNTY REVENUE COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH L. (Ken) CROWE (REP) .  .  .  .  .    158  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, ODENVIL
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALLISON G. GRAY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, STEELE/
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, MOODY
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT SUTTLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   87.90
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   12.10
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15

          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   43.08
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   56.92
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   62.96
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   37.04
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   51.52
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   48.48
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   84.80
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   15.20
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   84.13
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   15.87
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46


          LOCAL AMENDMENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   42.04
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   57.96
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15

PRECINCT REPORT       ST. CLAIR COUNTY                 OFFICIAL REPORT
RUN DATE:11/13/20     GENERAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:26 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2020

          0021 GUM SPRGS CH
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    478
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STRAIGHT PARTY VOTING
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALABAMA DEMOCRATIC PARTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .     15    4.84
           ALABAMA REPUBLICAN PARTY (REP)  .  .  .  .    295   95.16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168


          PRESIDENT AND VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R. BIDEN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    5.86
           DONALD J. TRUMP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    446   93.31
           JO JORGENSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DOUG JONES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    7.77
           TOMMY TUBERVILLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    434   91.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.05
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ADIA WINFREY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    5.70
           MIKE ROGERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    447   94.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           GREG SHAW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    435   99.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BRAD MENDHEIM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    433   99.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44

          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM C. "Bill" THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .    432   99.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45


          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT FRIDY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    431   99.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY WINDOM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    431   99.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BETH KELLUM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    431   99.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46


          PRESIDENT, PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA CASEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    7.69
           TWINKLE ANDRESS CAVANAUGH (REP) .  .  .  .    430   91.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, ST. CLAIR COUNTY, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT L. MINOR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    434   99.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICKY A. PARKER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    431   99.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46

          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOMMY BOWERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    429   99.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BOB MIZE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    429   99.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48


          ST. CLAIR COUNTY REVENUE COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH L. (Ken) CROWE (REP) .  .  .  .  .    432   99.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, ODENVIL
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALLISON G. GRAY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    427   99.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, STEELE/
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    417   99.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, MOODY
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT SUTTLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    416   99.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   84.01
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   15.99
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34

          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   30.95
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   69.05
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   58.91
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   41.09
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   41.56
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   58.44
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   80.11
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   19.89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   80.51
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   19.49
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124


          LOCAL AMENDMENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   31.52
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   68.48
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37

PRECINCT REPORT       ST. CLAIR COUNTY                 OFFICIAL REPORT
RUN DATE:11/13/20     GENERAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:26 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2020

          0022 PRESCOTT BAPTIST CH
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    821
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STRAIGHT PARTY VOTING
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALABAMA DEMOCRATIC PARTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .     35    5.96
           ALABAMA REPUBLICAN PARTY (REP)  .  .  .  .    552   94.04
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234


          PRESIDENT AND VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R. BIDEN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66    8.05
           DONALD J. TRUMP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    746   90.98
           JO JORGENSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DOUG JONES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   12.09
           TOMMY TUBERVILLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    719   87.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ADIA WINFREY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66    8.09
           MIKE ROGERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    749   91.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           GREG SHAW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    758   99.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .66
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BRAD MENDHEIM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    753   99.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .79
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62

          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM C. "Bill" THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .    758   99.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .66
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58


          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT FRIDY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    759   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .65
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY WINDOM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    757   99.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .66
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BETH KELLUM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    757   99.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .66
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59


          PRESIDENT, PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA CASEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80    9.89
           TWINKLE ANDRESS CAVANAUGH (REP) .  .  .  .    727   89.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, ST. CLAIR COUNTY, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT L. MINOR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    754   98.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.05
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICKY A. PARKER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    758   98.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.04
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55

          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOMMY BOWERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    759   99.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .91
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BOB MIZE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    756   99.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .79
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59


          ST. CLAIR COUNTY REVENUE COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH L. (Ken) CROWE (REP) .  .  .  .  .    763   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .65
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, ODENVIL
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALLISON G. GRAY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    737   99.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .54
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, STEELE/
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    725   99.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .82
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, MOODY
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT SUTTLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    728   98.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.09
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    609   84.82
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   15.18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102

          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   45.41
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   54.59
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    436   66.36
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   33.64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   51.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   48.67
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    480   81.91
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   18.09
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    492   83.39
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   16.61
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230


          LOCAL AMENDMENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    348   48.95
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    363   51.05
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110

PRECINCT REPORT       ST. CLAIR COUNTY                 OFFICIAL REPORT
RUN DATE:11/13/20     GENERAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:26 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2020

          0023 NEW HOPE BAPTIST CH
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    804
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STRAIGHT PARTY VOTING
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALABAMA DEMOCRATIC PARTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .     63   10.99
           ALABAMA REPUBLICAN PARTY (REP)  .  .  .  .    510   89.01
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231


          PRESIDENT AND VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R. BIDEN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   11.32
           DONALD J. TRUMP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    700   87.06
           JO JORGENSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DOUG JONES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   14.75
           TOMMY TUBERVILLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    681   85.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ADIA WINFREY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   12.30
           MIKE ROGERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    699   87.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           GREG SHAW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    709   99.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .98
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BRAD MENDHEIM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    702   99.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .99
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95

          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM C. "Bill" THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .    705   99.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .84
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93


          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT FRIDY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    704   99.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .98
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY WINDOM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    704   99.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .98
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BETH KELLUM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    701   99.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .99
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96


          PRESIDENT, PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA CASEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   13.91
           TWINKLE ANDRESS CAVANAUGH (REP) .  .  .  .    680   85.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, ST. CLAIR COUNTY, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT L. MINOR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    708   98.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICKY A. PARKER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    701   98.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.13
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95

          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOMMY BOWERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    702   99.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .99
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BOB MIZE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    700   99.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .99
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97


          ST. CLAIR COUNTY REVENUE COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH L. (Ken) CROWE (REP) .  .  .  .  .    708   98.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, ODENVIL
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALLISON G. GRAY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    367   99.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .54
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, STEELE/
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    368   99.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .54
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, MOODY
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT SUTTLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    368   99.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .54
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    635   87.59
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   12.41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77

          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   47.82
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   52.18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    432   65.95
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   34.05
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    367   56.12
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   43.88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    500   83.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   16.25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    498   83.84
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   16.16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210


          LOCAL AMENDMENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    334   46.07
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    391   53.93
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79

PRECINCT REPORT       ST. CLAIR COUNTY                 OFFICIAL REPORT
RUN DATE:11/13/20     GENERAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:26 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2020

          0024 NORTH VALLEY CH
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2192
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STRAIGHT PARTY VOTING
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALABAMA DEMOCRATIC PARTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .    376   24.51
           ALABAMA REPUBLICAN PARTY (REP)  .  .  .  .   1158   75.49
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    658


          PRESIDENT AND VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R. BIDEN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    536   24.51
           DONALD J. TRUMP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1621   74.12
           JO JORGENSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20     .91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10     .46
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DOUG JONES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    594   27.19
           TOMMY TUBERVILLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1586   72.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ADIA WINFREY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    524   24.21
           MIKE ROGERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1639   75.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .05
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           GREG SHAW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1716   97.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    2.22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    437


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BRAD MENDHEIM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1709   97.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    2.18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    445

          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM C. "Bill" THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .   1706   97.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    2.07
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    450


          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT FRIDY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1695   98.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    1.97
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    461


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY WINDOM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1701   98.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    1.79
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    459


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BETH KELLUM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1699   98.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    1.79
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    462


          PRESIDENT, PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA CASEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    563   26.11
           TWINKLE ANDRESS CAVANAUGH (REP) .  .  .  .   1589   73.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .19
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33


          DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, ST. CLAIR COUNTY, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT L. MINOR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1696   97.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    2.30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    456


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICKY A. PARKER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1704   98.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    1.96
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    454

          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOMMY BOWERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1695   97.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    2.14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    460


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BOB MIZE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1701   97.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    2.02
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    456


          ST. CLAIR COUNTY REVENUE COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH L. (Ken) CROWE (REP) .  .  .  .  .   1697   97.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    2.19
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    457


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, ODENVIL
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALLISON G. GRAY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1702   97.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    2.07
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    454


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, STEELE/
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1661   97.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    2.24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    491


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, MOODY
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT SUTTLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1664   97.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    2.18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    491


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1586   80.88
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375   19.12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227

          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    810   45.69
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    963   54.31
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    419


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1188   65.49
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    626   34.51
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    378


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1083   60.88
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    696   39.12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    411


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1287   76.11
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    404   23.89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    501


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1285   75.95
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    407   24.05
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    498


          LOCAL AMENDMENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1148   57.03
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    865   42.97
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178

PRECINCT REPORT       ST. CLAIR COUNTY                 OFFICIAL REPORT
RUN DATE:11/13/20     GENERAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:26 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2020

          0025 WHITES CHAPEL TOWN HALL
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    797
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STRAIGHT PARTY VOTING
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALABAMA DEMOCRATIC PARTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .     92   15.86
           ALABAMA REPUBLICAN PARTY (REP)  .  .  .  .    488   84.14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217


          PRESIDENT AND VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R. BIDEN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   16.86
           DONALD J. TRUMP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    645   81.13
           JO JORGENSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5     .63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DOUG JONES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   20.91
           TOMMY TUBERVILLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    627   78.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ADIA WINFREY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   17.57
           MIKE ROGERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    652   82.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           GREG SHAW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    676   97.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    2.17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BRAD MENDHEIM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    675   98.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    1.89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108

          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM C. "Bill" THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .    674   97.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.03
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108


          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT FRIDY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    675   97.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.03
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY WINDOM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    672   97.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.04
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BETH KELLUM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    674   98.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.75
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111


          PRESIDENT, PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA CASEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   20.08
           TWINKLE ANDRESS CAVANAUGH (REP) .  .  .  .    628   79.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .13
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, ST. CLAIR COUNTY, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT L. MINOR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    677   98.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.74
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICKY A. PARKER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    680   98.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.31
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107

          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOMMY BOWERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    675   98.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.75
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BOB MIZE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    673   98.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.75
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111


          ST. CLAIR COUNTY REVENUE COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH L. (Ken) CROWE (REP) .  .  .  .  .    679   98.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.59
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, ODENVIL
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALLISON G. GRAY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    647   98.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.52
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, STEELE/
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    638   98.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.54
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, MOODY
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT SUTTLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    636   98.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.70
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    590   80.93
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   19.07
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66

          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328   50.46
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   49.54
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    435   64.73
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   35.27
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403   61.34
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   38.66
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    469   77.01
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   22.99
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    471   76.59
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   23.41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180


          LOCAL AMENDMENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   56.09
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   43.91
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73

PRECINCT REPORT       ST. CLAIR COUNTY                 OFFICIAL REPORT
RUN DATE:11/13/20     GENERAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:26 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2020

          0026 CHANDLER MT. COMM. CTR.
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STRAIGHT PARTY VOTING
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALABAMA DEMOCRATIC PARTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .      5    4.03
           ALABAMA REPUBLICAN PARTY (REP)  .  .  .  .    119   95.97
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55


          PRESIDENT AND VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R. BIDEN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    6.74
           DONALD J. TRUMP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   92.13
           JO JORGENSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .56
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DOUG JONES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    8.99
           TOMMY TUBERVILLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   90.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .56
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ADIA WINFREY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    6.21
           MIKE ROGERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   93.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           GREG SHAW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BRAD MENDHEIM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15

          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM C. "Bill" THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .    164  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT FRIDY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY WINDOM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BETH KELLUM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          PRESIDENT, PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA CASEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    6.74
           TWINKLE ANDRESS CAVANAUGH (REP) .  .  .  .    166   93.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, ST. CLAIR COUNTY, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT L. MINOR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   99.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .61
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICKY A. PARKER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16

          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOMMY BOWERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BOB MIZE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          ST. CLAIR COUNTY REVENUE COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH L. (Ken) CROWE (REP) .  .  .  .  .    165  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, ODENVIL
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALLISON G. GRAY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, STEELE/
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, MOODY
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT SUTTLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   82.52
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   17.48
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36

          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   38.79
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   61.21
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   57.81
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   42.19
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   50.82
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   49.18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   81.36
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   18.64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   80.87
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   19.13
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64


          LOCAL AMENDMENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   33.11
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   66.89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28

PRECINCT REPORT       ST. CLAIR COUNTY                 OFFICIAL REPORT
RUN DATE:11/13/20     GENERAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:26 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2020

          0027 GALLANT VFD
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STRAIGHT PARTY VOTING
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALABAMA DEMOCRATIC PARTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .      6    4.96
           ALABAMA REPUBLICAN PARTY (REP)  .  .  .  .    115   95.04
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33


          PRESIDENT AND VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R. BIDEN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    6.49
           DONALD J. TRUMP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   93.51
           JO JORGENSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DOUG JONES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    9.15
           TOMMY TUBERVILLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   90.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ADIA WINFREY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    6.62
           MIKE ROGERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   93.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           GREG SHAW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BRAD MENDHEIM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17

          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM C. "Bill" THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .    137  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT FRIDY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY WINDOM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BETH KELLUM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19


          PRESIDENT, PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA CASEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    7.43
           TWINKLE ANDRESS CAVANAUGH (REP) .  .  .  .    137   92.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, ST. CLAIR COUNTY, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT L. MINOR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICKY A. PARKER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19

          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOMMY BOWERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BOB MIZE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19


          ST. CLAIR COUNTY REVENUE COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH L. (Ken) CROWE (REP) .  .  .  .  .    137  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, ODENVIL
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALLISON G. GRAY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, STEELE/
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   98.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.47
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, MOODY
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT SUTTLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   82.93
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   17.07
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31

          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   40.38
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   59.62
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   61.68
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   38.32
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   43.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   57.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   75.47
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   24.53
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   75.23
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   24.77
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45


          LOCAL AMENDMENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   47.73
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   52.27
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22

PRECINCT REPORT       ST. CLAIR COUNTY                 OFFICIAL REPORT
RUN DATE:11/13/20     GENERAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:26 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2020

          0028 SLATE UNION CH
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    551
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STRAIGHT PARTY VOTING
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALABAMA DEMOCRATIC PARTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .     20    5.03
           ALABAMA REPUBLICAN PARTY (REP)  .  .  .  .    378   94.97
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153


          PRESIDENT AND VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R. BIDEN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    5.26
           DONALD J. TRUMP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    512   92.92
           JO JORGENSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DOUG JONES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49    8.97
           TOMMY TUBERVILLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    495   90.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .37
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ADIA WINFREY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    5.69
           MIKE ROGERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    514   94.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           GREG SHAW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    510   99.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BRAD MENDHEIM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    509   99.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40

          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM C. "Bill" THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .    507   99.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .59
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41


          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT FRIDY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    508   99.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY WINDOM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    508   99.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BETH KELLUM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    506   99.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43


          PRESIDENT, PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA CASEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    8.15
           TWINKLE ANDRESS CAVANAUGH (REP) .  .  .  .    496   91.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, ST. CLAIR COUNTY, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT L. MINOR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    510   99.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .58
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICKY A. PARKER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    506   99.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .59
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42

          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOMMY BOWERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    507   99.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BOB MIZE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    506   99.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .59
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42


          ST. CLAIR COUNTY REVENUE COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH L. (Ken) CROWE (REP) .  .  .  .  .    510   99.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, ODENVIL
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALLISON G. GRAY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    506   99.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .59
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, STEELE/
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    502   98.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.76
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, MOODY
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT SUTTLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    503   99.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .59
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    421   88.63
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   11.37
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76

          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   37.88
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   62.12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   60.18
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   39.82
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   47.39
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   52.61
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   85.35
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   14.65
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   86.36
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   13.64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155


          LOCAL AMENDMENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   40.40
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   59.60
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56

PRECINCT REPORT       ST. CLAIR COUNTY                 OFFICIAL REPORT
RUN DATE:11/13/20     GENERAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:26 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2020

          0029 CEDAR GROVE BAPTIST CH
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1134
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STRAIGHT PARTY VOTING
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALABAMA DEMOCRATIC PARTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .     98   13.28
           ALABAMA REPUBLICAN PARTY (REP)  .  .  .  .    640   86.72
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    396


          PRESIDENT AND VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R. BIDEN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   18.37
           DONALD J. TRUMP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    902   79.68
           JO JORGENSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    1.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DOUG JONES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   22.05
           TOMMY TUBERVILLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    878   77.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ADIA WINFREY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   17.72
           MIKE ROGERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    924   82.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           GREG SHAW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    961   98.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    1.94
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BRAD MENDHEIM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    960   98.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    1.84
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155

          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM C. "Bill" THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .    962   98.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    1.74
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155


          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT FRIDY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    961   98.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    1.84
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY WINDOM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    963   98.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    1.63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BETH KELLUM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    961   98.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    1.64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157


          PRESIDENT, PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA CASEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   20.79
           TWINKLE ANDRESS CAVANAUGH (REP) .  .  .  .    882   79.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, ST. CLAIR COUNTY, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT L. MINOR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    965   98.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    1.73
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICKY A. PARKER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    964   98.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    1.63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154

          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOMMY BOWERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    963   98.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    1.53
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BOB MIZE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    961   98.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    1.74
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156


          ST. CLAIR COUNTY REVENUE COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH L. (Ken) CROWE (REP) .  .  .  .  .    967   98.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    1.63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, ODENVIL
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALLISON G. GRAY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   98.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, STEELE/
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   98.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.27
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, MOODY
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT SUTTLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   98.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.91
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    829   82.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   18.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121

          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    424   46.04
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    497   53.96
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    617   65.78
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    321   34.22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    577   62.24
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   37.76
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    634   76.11
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   23.89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    635   76.23
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   23.77
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301


          LOCAL AMENDMENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    496   49.65
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    503   50.35
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135

PRECINCT REPORT       ST. CLAIR COUNTY                 OFFICIAL REPORT
RUN DATE:11/13/20     GENERAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:26 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2020

          0030 ARGO TOWN HALL
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2766
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STRAIGHT PARTY VOTING
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALABAMA DEMOCRATIC PARTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .    286   15.08
           ALABAMA REPUBLICAN PARTY (REP)  .  .  .  .   1610   84.92
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    869


          PRESIDENT AND VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R. BIDEN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    463   16.76
           DONALD J. TRUMP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2263   81.93
           JO JORGENSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    1.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .11
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DOUG JONES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    526   19.09
           TOMMY TUBERVILLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2222   80.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8     .29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ADIA WINFREY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    441   16.23
           MIKE ROGERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2275   83.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .04
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           GREG SHAW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2351   98.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    1.22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    386


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BRAD MENDHEIM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2345   98.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    1.14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    393

          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM C. "Bill" THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .   2340   98.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    1.10
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400


          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT FRIDY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2337   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23     .97
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    406


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY WINDOM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2339   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23     .97
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BETH KELLUM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2332   99.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23     .98
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    410


          PRESIDENT, PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA CASEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    512   19.01
           TWINKLE ANDRESS CAVANAUGH (REP) .  .  .  .   2176   80.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68


          DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, ST. CLAIR COUNTY, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT L. MINOR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2339   98.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    1.02
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICKY A. PARKER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2338   99.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21     .89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    407

          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOMMY BOWERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2339   99.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21     .89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    406


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BOB MIZE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2338   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22     .93
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    406


          ST. CLAIR COUNTY REVENUE COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH L. (Ken) CROWE (REP) .  .  .  .  .   2339   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22     .93
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    404


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, ODENVIL
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALLISON G. GRAY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1732   99.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10     .57
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, STEELE/
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1698   99.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8     .47
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, MOODY
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT SUTTLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1699   99.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9     .53
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2071   82.77
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    431   17.23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258

          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1017   45.73
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1207   54.27
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    541


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1535   67.65
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    734   32.35
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    494


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1340   59.85
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    899   40.15
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    526


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1691   79.02
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    449   20.98
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    625


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1693   79.30
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    442   20.70
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    630


          LOCAL AMENDMENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1381   55.35
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1114   44.65
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269

PRECINCT REPORT       ST. CLAIR COUNTY                 OFFICIAL REPORT
RUN DATE:11/13/20     GENERAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:26 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2020

          0031 ABSENTEE
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   5060
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STRAIGHT PARTY VOTING
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALABAMA DEMOCRATIC PARTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .   1337   36.71
           ALABAMA REPUBLICAN PARTY (REP)  .  .  .  .   2305   63.29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1414


          PRESIDENT AND VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R. BIDEN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2054   40.79
           DONALD J. TRUMP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2946   58.50
           JO JORGENSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29     .58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7     .14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DOUG JONES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2155   42.89
           TOMMY TUBERVILLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2866   57.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .08
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33


          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ADIA WINFREY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1931   38.85
           MIKE ROGERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3038   61.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .04
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           GREG SHAW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3189   98.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65    2.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1803


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BRAD MENDHEIM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3186   98.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63    1.94
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1809

          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM C. "Bill" THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .   3183   98.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59    1.82
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1816


          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT FRIDY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3177   98.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56    1.73
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1825


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY WINDOM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3181   98.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    1.55
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1825


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BETH KELLUM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3181   98.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    1.55
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1825


          PRESIDENT, PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA CASEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2000   40.54
           TWINKLE ANDRESS CAVANAUGH (REP) .  .  .  .   2931   59.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .04
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118


          DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, ST. CLAIR COUNTY, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT L. MINOR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3239   98.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52    1.58
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1767


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICKY A. PARKER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3190   98.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51    1.57
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1817

          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOMMY BOWERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3206   98.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    1.63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1798


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BOB MIZE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3185   98.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53    1.64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1820


          ST. CLAIR COUNTY REVENUE COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH L. (Ken) CROWE (REP) .  .  .  .  .   3235   98.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    1.64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1768


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, ODENVIL
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALLISON G. GRAY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2241   98.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    1.36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1191


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, STEELE/
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2214   98.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    1.25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1220


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, MOODY
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT SUTTLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2211   98.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    1.25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1223


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   3375   78.69
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    914   21.31
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    762

          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1887   50.21
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1871   49.79
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1299


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2463   64.07
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1381   35.93
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1211


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2640   69.24
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1173   30.76
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1243


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2395   71.71
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    945   28.29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1717


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2400   71.81
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    942   28.19
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1715


          LOCAL AMENDMENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   2423   56.69
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .   1851   43.31
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    782

PRECINCT REPORT       ST. CLAIR COUNTY                 OFFICIAL REPORT
RUN DATE:11/13/20     GENERAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:12:26 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2020

          0032 PROVISIONAL
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          STRAIGHT PARTY VOTING
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALABAMA DEMOCRATIC PARTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .     30   44.12
           ALABAMA REPUBLICAN PARTY (REP)  .  .  .  .     38   55.88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23


          PRESIDENT AND VICE-PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           JOSEPH R. BIDEN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   49.45
           DONALD J. TRUMP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   48.35
           JO JORGENSEN (IND)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          UNITED STATES SENATOR
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           DOUG JONES (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   52.81
           TOMMY TUBERVILLE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   47.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ADIA WINFREY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   45.98
           MIKE ROGERS (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   54.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           GREG SHAW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42


          ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BRAD MENDHEIM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   98.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39

          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           WILLIAM C. "Bill" THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .     51  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41


          COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MATT FRIDY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   98.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.96
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           MARY WINDOM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43


          COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BETH KELLUM (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42


          PRESIDENT, PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           LAURA CASEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   47.62
           TWINKLE ANDRESS CAVANAUGH (REP) .  .  .  .     44   52.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, ST. CLAIR COUNTY, PLACE NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ROBERT L. MINOR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RICKY A. PARKER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42

          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           TOMMY BOWERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY COMMISSION, DISTRICT NO. 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           BOB MIZE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42


          ST. CLAIR COUNTY REVENUE COMMISSIONER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           KENNETH L. (Ken) CROWE (REP) .  .  .  .  .     51  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, ODENVIL
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           ALLISON G. GRAY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, STEELE/
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           RANDY THOMPSON (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31


          MEMBER, ST. CLAIR COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION, MOODY
          COBOARD/SUPER
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           SCOTT SUTTLE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 1
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   76.92
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   23.08
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14

          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 2
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   50.72
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   49.28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 3
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   67.57
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   32.43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 4
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   75.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   25.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 5
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   68.66
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   31.34
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25


          STATEWIDE AMENDMENT 6
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   77.94
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   22.06
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24


          LOCAL AMENDMENT
          (VOTE FOR)  1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   59.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   40.26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15